B Division

Standings
Team GP Wins Losses Ties PF PA P Diff Points
Vipers 9 7 2   232 158 74 14
Punishment 8 7 1   200 97 103 14
Reapers 8 5 3   195 136 59 10
B Team 8 3 5   120 191 -71 6
Hardknocks 8 3 5   130 126 4 6
Dolphins 7 2 4 1 115 129 -14 5
Bandits 7 0 6 1 74 167 -93 1
Schedule
Date Time Field Home   Visitor  
 05/23/19  Thu 6:30 B Kerr Bandits 7  Punishment 14
 05/25/19  Sat 8:30 Mohawk 6 Hardknocks ***  Reapers ***
 05/30/19  Thu 6:30 B Kerr B Team 6  Vipers 34
 06/1/19  Sat 8:30 Mohawk 6 Vipers 39  Reapers 13
  10:00   Hardknocks 28  Punishment 27
rescheduled 11:30 Ref mistake Dolphins 0  B Team 0
 06/8/19  Sat 8:30 Mohawk 4 Vipers 21  Dolphins 20
  10:00   Bandits 20  Reapers 34
  11:30   Hardknocks 27  B Team 13
 06/13/19  Thur 6:30 Sherwood Hardknocks   Reapers  
Fields closed 6:30 Henderson Bandits   Dolphins  
 06/15/19  Sat 8:30 Mohawk 6 Reapers 35  Punishment 20
  10:00   Dolphins 20  Hardknocks 16
  11:30   B Team 22  Bandits 13
 06/20/19  Thurs No Refs for game 6:30 B Kerr B Team   Vipers  
 06/22/19  Sat 8:30 B Kerr B Team 7 Reapers 25
 06/25/19  Tue 6:30 B Kerr Vipers 48  Bandits 6
  6:30 Sherwood Dolphins 15  Punishment 31
 07/6/19  Sat 8:30 B Kerr Hardknocks 20  Vipers 28
  10:00   Punishment 32  B Team 6
  11:30   Bandits 6  Dolphins 6
 07/11/19  Thur 6:30 Sherwood Dolphins 13  B Team 21
  6:30 Henderson Hardknocks 0  Punishment 21
  6:30 B Kerr Vipers 6  Reapers 32
 07/13/19  Sat 8:30 Mohawk 4 Bandits 6  Hardknocks 20
  10:00   Reapers 13  Dolphins 21
  11:30   Punishment 21  Vipers 6
 07/16/19  Tue 6:30 B Kerr Bandits 16 Punishment 32
 07/20/19  Sat 8:30 B Kerr Hardknocks 0 Reapers 20
 07/23/19  Tue 6:30 Henderson Vipers 27 B Team 20
 07/27/19  Sat 8:30 Mohawk 3 B Team 25  Dolphins 20
  10:00   Punishment 22  Hardknocks 19
  11:30   Reapers 20  Vipers 23
8/07/19 6:15 B Kerr Bandits   Dolphins  
 08/10/19  Sat 11:30 Mohawk 2 B Team   Hardknocks  
 08/13/19  Tue 6:30 Sherwood Dolphins    Vipers  
 08/15/19  Thurs 6:30 Henderson Reapers    Bandits  
 08/17/19  Sat 8:30 Mohawk 4 Punishment    Reapers  
  10:00   Hardknocks    Dolphins  
  11:30   Bandits    B Team  
 08/22/19  Thur 6:30 Sherwood Hardknocks    Bandits  
  6:30 Henderson Dolphins    Reapers  
  6:30 B Kerr Vipers    Punishment  
 08/24/19  Sat 8:30 Mohawk 6 Vipers    Hardknocks  
  10:00   B Team    Punishment  
  11:30   Dolphins    Bandits  
 08/27/19  Tue 6:30 Sherwood Punishment   Bandits  
  6:15 B Kerr Hardknocks   Reapers  
  6:15 Henderson Dolphins   B Team  
9/3/2019 6:15 Henderson B Team   Vipers  
  6:15 Sherwood Hardknocks   Reapers  
 09/11/19  Wed 6:30 Sherwood Reapers    B Team  
  6:30 Henderson Bandits    Vipers  
  6:30 B Kerr Punishment    Dolphins  
 09/12/19  Thur 6:30 B Kerr Reapers   Hardknocks  
 09/14/19  Sat       QUARTER FINAL
 09/21/19  Sat       SEMI FINAL
 09/28/19  Sat       CHAMPIONSHIP